SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2015: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+Bhlz (1Str)
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0820126.5626.0
2.Hacker,ChristianSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge19586.0525.5
3.Bittlingmayer,PeterProleter Westfalen17464.5425.0
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817504.0426.0
5.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0819284.0424.5
6.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen16294.0325.5
7.Adomeit,DmitriProleter Westfalen18414.0325.0
8.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817514.0319.5
9.Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 0818474.0225.5
10.Grote,StefanSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014823.5328.5
11.Glöckner,DietmarSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195013643.5321.5
12.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014823.5320.5
13.Buschmann,JörgProleter Westfalen16203.5225.0
14.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0817263.0323.5
15.Rempel,JohannSchachklub Minden 08-3.0316.5
16.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815143.0221.0
17.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0810482.0220.5
18.Arensmeier,Uwe-2.0220.5
19.Bierhaus,OliverSchachklub Minden 0812202.0219.5
Du bist hier: Home