SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Clubmeisterschaft 2013: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPktSoBe+
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0819968.031.507
2.Hacker,ChristianSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge19608.030.257
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0819485.519.504
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817995.517.255
5.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0816395.014.754
6.Grote,StefanSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195013334.511.004
7.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0814683.09.501
8.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195015392.58.500
9.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815212.56.001
10.Baeumcher,KarlSchachklub Minden 0813910.51.250
Du bist hier: Home