SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Clubmeisterschaft 2016: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+BhlzSoBe
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0819946.0530.525.50
2.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817925.5428.521.25
3.Adomeit,DmitriProleter Westfalen17874.5429.515.25
4.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818204.5329.517.50
5.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0816564.0426.510.50
6.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817054.0327.512.50
7.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815993.5324.510.00
8.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815273.5324.08.50
9.Wlaschek,MichaelSchachklub Minden 0815363.5319.08.00
10.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0814843.0323.58.50
11.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen-3.0322.07.00
12.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812253.0220.57.00
13.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014763.0121.06.75
14.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 08-2.0223.55.50
15.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0811492.0020.05.25
16.Rempel,JohannSchachklub Minden 0811061.0022.02.50
Du bist hier: Home