Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Niesterok,Nico Camillo |
1427 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
8 |
8.0 |
8 |
1361 |
2028 ² |
2 |
Schiffner,Michael |
1596 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
4 |
7.0 |
9 |
1402 |
1622 |
3 |
Hübers,Reinhold |
1411 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
6 |
6.5 |
8 |
1399 |
1650 |
4 |
Abas,Youssef |
1567 |
Proleter Westfalen |
1 |
6.5 |
9 |
1655 |
1821 |
5 |
Nuridin,Fadil |
1559 |
Proleter Westfalen |
3 |
6.0 |
8 |
1506 |
1698 |
6 |
Kremser,Alexander |
1556 |
Proleter Westfalen |
6 |
5.5 |
7 |
1449 |
1679 |
7 |
Reipke,Jannis |
1160 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
11 |
5.5 |
7 |
1440 |
1670 |
8 |
Reimann,Matthias |
1781 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
1 |
5.5 |
8 |
1663 |
1804 |
9 |
Steinbach,Jörg |
1613 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
3 |
5.5 |
9 |
1498 |
1578 |
10 |
Spaeth,Phillipp |
1470 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
4 |
5.0 |
6 |
1498 |
1771 |
11 |
Wolf,Hans-Dieter |
1600 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
6 |
5.0 |
6 |
1391 |
1664 |
12 |
Kurdadze,Teimuraz |
1442 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
7 |
5.0 |
7 |
1420 |
1578 |
13 |
Darwish,Zeyad |
1663 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
9 |
5.0 |
8 |
1326 |
1413 |
14 |
Langkamp,Domenic |
1301 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
8 |
5.0 |
8 |
1248 |
1335 |
15 |
Öncü,Mustafa |
1498 |
Proleter Westfalen |
2 |
5.0 |
9 |
1556 |
1599 |
16 |
Radmanesch,Behzad |
1481 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
6 |
4.5 |
7 |
1543 |
1645 |
17 |
Fuß,Jan |
1682 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
2 |
4.5 |
7 |
1537 |
1639 |
18 |
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter |
1523 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
4 |
4.5 |
8 |
1495 |
1538 |
19 |
Mischke,Reinhard |
1519 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
6 |
4.5 |
8 |
1405 |
1448 |
20 |
Heimann,Alexej |
1476 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
4 |
4.5 |
9 |
1547 |
1547 |
21 |
Schneider,Emil |
1475 |
Proleter Westfalen |
7 |
4.5 |
9 |
1379 |
1379 |
22 |
Mester,Olaf |
1445 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
5 |
4.0 |
5 |
1473 |
1713 |
23 |
Schröter,Hans-Christoph |
1674 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
2 |
4.0 |
6 |
1608 |
1733 |
24 |
Haas,Ralf |
1579 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
3 |
4.0 |
6 |
1491 |
1616 |
25 |
Haring,Frank |
1518 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
4 |
4.0 |
6 |
1469 |
1594 |
26 |
Vogt,Roman |
1708 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
8 |
4.0 |
6 |
1424 |
1549 |
27 |
Hölsebeck,Dieter |
1367 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
8 |
4.0 |
6 |
1350 |
1475 |
28 |
Schleef,Harald |
1332 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
5 |
4.0 |
8 |
1509 |
1509 |
29 |
Kraus,Axel |
1444 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
7 |
4.0 |
8 |
1403 |
1403 |
30 |
Rüter,Manuel |
1278 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
11 |
4.0 |
9 |
1421 |
1378 |
31 |
Haas,Nicolai |
1546 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
1550 |
0 |
32 |
Adam,Detlef |
1850 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
1 |
3.5 |
6 |
1696 |
1753 |
33 |
Hoener,Holger |
1547 |
Proleter Westfalen |
4 |
3.5 |
7 |
1407 |
1407 |
34 |
Lübbe,Hans-Jürgen |
1632 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
5 |
3.5 |
7 |
1383 |
1383 |
35 |
Oberbäumer,Rainer |
1401 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
5 |
3.5 |
8 |
1437 |
1394 |
36 |
Gholami,Rasool |
1381 |
Proleter Westfalen |
8 |
3.5 |
8 |
1302 |
1259 |
37 |
Haas,Enno |
1628 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
4 |
3.0 |
3 |
1448 |
0 |
38 |
Schäffer,Malte |
944 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
14 |
3.0 |
4 |
1287 |
0 |
39 |
Hübers,Simon |
1540 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
2 |
3.0 |
5 |
1645 |
1717 |
40 |
Köhne,Udo Stephan |
1702 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
3 |
3.0 |
5 |
1534 |
1606 |
41 |
Luttermann,Julius |
1351 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
8 |
3.0 |
5 |
1313 |
1385 |
42 |
Alami,Patrick |
1600 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
5 |
3.0 |
6 |
1482 |
1482 |
43 |
Radmanesch,Sasan |
1711 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
4 |
3.0 |
7 |
1519 |
1469 |
44 |
Aufderheide,Lenn |
1318 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
7 |
3.0 |
7 |
1381 |
1331 |
45 |
Isaak,Sebastian |
1586 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
5 |
3.0 |
7 |
1376 |
1326 |
46 |
Holtmeier,Lukas |
1732 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
1 |
2.5 |
3 |
1538 |
0 |
47 |
Kaufhold,Herbert |
1579 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
9 |
2.5 |
3 |
1257 |
0 |
48 |
Gerlitz,Thomas |
1200 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
7 |
2.5 |
4 |
1376 |
0 |
49 |
Mettenbrink,Uwe |
1302 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
9 |
2.5 |
4 |
1303 |
0 |
50 |
Haas,Cedric |
1765 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
1 |
2.5 |
5 |
1675 |
1675 |
51 |
Struckmeier,Matts |
1763 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
2 |
2.5 |
5 |
1629 |
1629 |
52 |
Streuter,Stilf |
1620 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
2 |
2.5 |
5 |
1567 |
1567 |
53 |
Gruszecki,Withold |
1592 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
2 |
2.5 |
5 |
1542 |
1542 |
54 |
Metkemeyer,Marc |
1420 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
6 |
2.5 |
5 |
1432 |
1432 |
55 |
Cakar,Feyhat |
1635 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
1 |
2.5 |
7 |
1654 |
1552 |
56 |
Häring,Wilhelm |
1454 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
7 |
2.5 |
8 |
1485 |
1344 |
57 |
Streuter,Frank |
1438 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
6 |
2.5 |
8 |
1446 |
1305 |
58 |
Vollmer,Wolfgang |
1616 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
10 |
2.0 |
2 |
1067 |
0 |
59 |
Windmann,Jörg |
1783 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
1611 |
0 |
60 |
Sundermeier,Marten |
1564 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
12 |
2.0 |
3 |
1221 |
0 |
61 |
Kopp,Helmut |
1252 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
14 |
2.0 |
4 |
1344 |
0 |
62 |
Zickel,Sebastian |
1035 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
15 |
2.0 |
4 |
1214 |
0 |
63 |
Abbas,Mohamad |
|
Proleter Westfalen |
10 |
2.0 |
4 |
1179 |
0 |
64 |
Rolof,Reinhold |
1389 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
9 |
2.0 |
4 |
1116 |
0 |
65 |
Haack,Bodo |
1475 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
3 |
2.0 |
5 |
1612 |
1540 |
66 |
Glöckner,Dietmar |
1425 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
6 |
2.0 |
5 |
1476 |
1404 |
67 |
Strauch,Hartmut |
1309 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
10 |
2.0 |
5 |
1415 |
1343 |
68 |
Schimmel,Luca |
1593 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
3 |
2.0 |
6 |
1618 |
1493 |
69 |
Drexhage,Ulrich |
1246 |
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
7 |
2.0 |
6 |
1361 |
1236 |
70 |
Höner,Theo |
1080 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
9 |
2.0 |
6 |
1316 |
1191 |
71 |
Jarzembowski,Axel |
1427 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
6 |
2.0 |
7 |
1442 |
1284 |
72 |
Mantle,Ian Philip James |
1435 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
2 |
2.0 |
8 |
1664 |
1472 |
73 |
Siekmann,Pierre |
1364 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
6 |
2.0 |
8 |
1500 |
1308 |
74 |
Hartwich,Jürgen |
1407 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
8 |
1.5 |
2 |
1418 |
0 |
75 |
Bredenkötter,Klaus |
1552 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
15 |
1.5 |
2 |
1094 |
0 |
76 |
Korth,Levi |
|
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
13 |
1.5 |
2 |
1087 |
0 |
77 |
Soll,Hans-Joachim |
1591 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
11 |
1.5 |
3 |
1402 |
0 |
78 |
Wirzba,Friedrich |
|
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
21 |
1.5 |
3 |
1216 |
0 |
79 |
Funke,Olaf |
1220 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
13 |
1.5 |
3 |
1098 |
0 |
80 |
Engelbrecht,Alessandro |
807 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
18 |
1.5 |
4 |
1212 |
0 |
81 |
Krüger,Erich |
1322 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
12 |
1.5 |
5 |
1290 |
1141 |
82 |
Herman,Jürgen |
1497 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
3 |
1.5 |
6 |
1581 |
1389 |
83 |
Hinse,Christopher |
1417 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
3 |
1.5 |
8 |
1597 |
1346 |
84 |
Schwebke,Martin |
1335 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
11 |
1.5 |
8 |
1408 |
1157 |
85 |
Dilger,Jochen |
1363 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
8 |
1.5 |
8 |
1343 |
1092 |
86 |
Döpke,Ingo |
1572 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
1 |
1.0 |
1 |
1797 |
0 |
87 |
Windmüller,Marla |
1165 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
13 |
1.0 |
1 |
1427 |
0 |
88 |
Scheibe,Sven |
1342 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
10 |
1.0 |
1 |
1322 |
0 |
89 |
Sonntag,Philip |
1172 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
17 |
1.0 |
1 |
1220 |
0 |
90 |
Sorochinskiy,Gennodir |
|
Proleter Westfalen |
11 |
1.0 |
1 |
1165 |
0 |
91 |
Anancenko,Marius |
1395 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
12 |
1.0 |
1 |
1080 |
0 |
92 |
Stelte,Peter |
1560 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
11 |
1.0 |
1 |
807 |
0 |
93 |
Schröder,Carsten |
1430 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
4 |
1.0 |
2 |
1538 |
0 |
94 |
Stüber,Martin |
1178 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
16 |
1.0 |
2 |
1211 |
0 |
95 |
Reipke,Jonah |
1100 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
22 |
1.0 |
3 |
1183 |
0 |
96 |
Grote,Stefan |
1569 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
2 |
1.0 |
4 |
1582 |
0 |
97 |
Pertuch,Ben Marius |
1240 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
9 |
1.0 |
4 |
1493 |
0 |
98 |
Schneider,Alexander |
1392 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
7 |
1.0 |
4 |
1447 |
0 |
99 |
Salewski,Tymon |
1153 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
10 |
1.0 |
4 |
1427 |
0 |
100 |
Plagemann,Lucas |
962 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
12 |
1.0 |
4 |
1344 |
0 |
101 |
Navasardyan,Artsvi |
1263 |
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
15 |
1.0 |
4 |
1343 |
0 |
102 |
Krömker,Niels |
1394 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
5 |
1.0 |
5 |
1495 |
1255 |
103 |
Bösch,Friedrich |
996 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
15 |
1.0 |
5 |
1294 |
1054 |
104 |
Streuter,Ole |
1358 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
5 |
1.0 |
7 |
1474 |
1165 |
105 |
Horstmann,Nick |
1661 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1559 |
0 |
106 |
Möller,Marvin |
1174 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
16 |
0.5 |
1 |
807 |
0 |
107 |
Hagemann,Rainer |
|
Proleter Westfalen |
9 |
0.5 |
3 |
1292 |
0 |
108 |
Grübner,Felix |
1127 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
10 |
0.5 |
5 |
1439 |
1073 |
109 |
Nienaber,Meik |
1322 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
9 |
0.5 |
7 |
1439 |
1017 |
110 |
Menke,Jonas |
1350 |
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
12 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
Balbach,Lennart |
|
Schachklub Minden 08 |
13 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Horstmann,Tom Luca |
1741 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
3 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
Vollmer,Roger |
1478 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
Palsbröcker,Benjamin |
1580 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
10 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Niemann,Renate |
887 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
16 |
0.0 |
1 |
1616 |
0 |
116 |
Blomenkamp,Felix |
1162 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
9 |
0.0 |
1 |
1596 |
0 |
117 |
Heemann,Ben |
|
Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1591 |
0 |
118 |
Bernert,Thomas |
|
Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 |
23 |
0.0 |
1 |
1579 |
0 |
119 |
Hinkelmann,Liam |
885 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
12 |
0.0 |
1 |
1552 |
0 |
120 |
Windmüller,Marco |
1033 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
14 |
0.0 |
1 |
1444 |
0 |
121 |
Teichrib,Michael |
1275 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
7 |
0.0 |
1 |
1442 |
0 |
122 |
John,Iven |
|
Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 |
10 |
0.0 |
1 |
1427 |
0 |
123 |
Budde,Reinhard |
1432 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
12 |
0.0 |
1 |
1392 |
0 |
124 |
Wiebe,Wilhelm |
1317 |
Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 1917 e. V. |
10 |
0.0 |
1 |
1367 |
0 |
125 |
Schrader,Jörg |
1359 |
Schachklub Minden 08 |
11 |
0.0 |
1 |
1301 |
0 |
126 |
Rein,Maxim |
904 |
Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1301 |
0 |
127 |
Kopp,Daniel |
1798 |
Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
2 |
1711 |
0 |
128 |
Vahle,Axel |
1536 |
Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 |
7 |
0.0 |
2 |
1634 |
0 |
129 |
Steinhauer,Andreas |
1374 |
Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. |
8 |
0.0 |
2 |
1468 |
0 |