SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Clubmeisterschaft 2015: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+Bhlz (1Str)
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0821096.0625.5
2.Hacker,ChristianSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge20565.0425.5
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0820664.5426.5
4.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817414.5425.0
5.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820514.5425.0
6.Langhanke,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0819614.5327.0
7.Glöckner,DietmarSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014404.0416.5
8.Buschmann,JörgProleter Westfalen15584.0322.0
9.Adomeit,DmitriProleter Westfalen17944.0320.5
10.Wlaschek,MichaelSchachklub Minden 0815883.5325.0
11.Carstensen,Sven JöramSchachklub Minden 0814913.5220.0
12.Rempel,JohannSchachklub Minden 089023.0316.0
13.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815143.0223.0
14.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0818343.0123.0
15.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014672.0222.5
16.Arensmeier,Uwe-2.0216.0
17.Natzmer,Frank Helmut MedinaProleter Westfalen-1.0123.0
18.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0811351.0120.0
Du bist hier: Home