SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2014: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+BhlzSoBe
1.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0820776.0526.522.25
2.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0819965.5524.016.00
3.Hacker,ChristianSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge20465.0426.016.25
4.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817154.5428.514.50
5.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0816393.5325.08.25
6.Grote,StefanSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195013333.0316.54.00
7.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815213.0125.010.50
8.Langhanke,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0820682.5222.56.25
9.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820742.5218.54.25
10.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0814682.5217.54.00
11.Buschmann,JörgProleter Westfalen16282.0215.52.00
12.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195015391.5017.03.50
13.Bierhaus,OliverSchachklub Minden 0812600.5017.00.75
Du bist hier: Home