SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2013: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+Bhlz
1.Hacker,ChristianSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge19247.0727.5
2.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818765.5530.0
3.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0819744.5429.5
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0818744.0425.5
5.Bittlingmayer,PeterProleter Westfalen17044.0330.0
6.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817583.5329.0
7.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0814923.5326.5
8.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0816403.5326.0
9.Glöckner,DietmarSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014603.0321.0
10.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815373.0223.5
11.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen16933.0221.5
12.Baeumcher,KarlSchachklub Minden 0813683.0219.0
13.Popovic,MiladinProleter Westfalen14682.5222.5
14.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195015612.5220.5
15.Bierhaus, OliverSchachklub Minden 08-2.0120.0
16.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0810851.5020.0
Du bist hier: Home