SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2022: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPktBhlzSoBe
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0818746.530.027.75
2.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0818735.532.022.75
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818215.528.018.75
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0816944.531.517.25
5.Kasten,MarcelSchachklub Minden 0818704.528.514.75
6.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14834.027.512.00
7.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815343.527.511.75
8.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815533.525.010.75
9.Stange,YunusSchachklub Minden 08-3.523.56.25
10.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812663.522.58.75
11.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815493.521.57.25
12.van Manbeug, Kent-3.518.04.25
13.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0812743.027.59.00
14.Niesterok,Nico CamilloSchachklub Minden 0810613.021.53.00
15.Lück, MaximilianSK Minden 08-2.520.03.75
16.Shamsafar, Orod-2.016.51.00
17.Thormählen,WilfriedSchachklub Minden 0811211.021.00.00
Du bist hier: Home