SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
VM21 Rapid: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBe
1.Kasten,MarcelSchachklub Minden 0819919.5943.00
2.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0820219.0838.50
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0820308.5834.25
4.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0819357.0728.50
5.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820516.5624.25
6.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815495.0419.00
7.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815534.5316.00
8.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14834.0419.50
9.Stange,YunusSchachklub Minden 08-3.5311.00
10.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815343.5310.50
11.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0812743.0310.00
12.Staniek,RomanProleter Westfalen16003.0210.50
13.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812662.027.00
14.Niesterok,Nico CamilloSchachklub Minden 0810612.027.00
Du bist hier: Home