SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
VM21 Rapid: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBe
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 08202112.01171.50
2.Kasten,MarcelSchachklub Minden 08199110.51057.00
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 08203010.51053.50
4.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0819359.5948.50
5.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820519.0841.50
6.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14838.0845.00
7.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815496.0526.00
8.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815344.5418.00
9.Stange,YunusSchachklub Minden 08-4.5416.50
10.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815534.5321.00
11.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812663.0314.00
12.Niesterok,Nico CamilloSchachklub Minden 0810613.0314.00
13.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0812743.0312.00
14.Staniek,RomanProleter Westfalen16003.0212.00
Du bist hier: Home