SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2021: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPktSoBe
1.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0820305.521.25
2.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0819355.519.00
3.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0820445.015.50
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820514.517.50
5.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815814.013.50
6.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815193.511.25
7.Stange, YunusSchachklub Minden 08-3.58.25
8.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815393.07.50
9.Thormählen,WilfriedSchachklub Minden 0811223.06.50
10.Schmand, OliverSchachklub Minden 08-3.05.00
11.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812752.56.75
12.Niesterok,Nico CamilloSchachklub Minden 087722.04.00
13.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0812632.03.00
14.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen15031.04.00
Du bist hier: Home