SK Minden 08

...der Schachklub in Minden

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Corona-Schnellturnier 2020: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBe
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0818747.5723.25
2.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818215.5511.75
3.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0818735.5415.50
4.Kasten,MarcelSchachklub Minden 0818704.5413.75
5.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0816944.547.00
6.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815344.0310.00
7.Köhne,Udo StephanSchachklub Minden 0816843.534.00
8.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815532.014.00
9.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815491.513.75
10.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812661.511.00
11.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0812740.000.00
Du bist hier: Home