SK Minden 08

...der Schachklub in Minden

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Clubmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+BhlzSoBe
1.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817245.0524.016.00
2.Kasten,MarcelSchachklub Minden 0818515.0431.522.00
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818065.0429.520.00
4.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0819095.0328.519.75
5.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815814.5426.014.50
6.Brandt,AndreasSchachklub Minden 0816894.5424.011.75
7.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0818974.5330.519.00
8.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 0817464.0328.515.25
9.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815393.5325.08.75
10.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195013923.5324.09.00
11.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0815383.5321.57.25
12.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen16063.5121.08.50
13.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812753.0319.54.50
14.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815193.0226.011.50
15.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen15033.0226.08.50
16.Grote,StefanSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195015902.5224.57.50
17.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810782.5223.04.75
18.Tillack,TimSchachklub Minden 08-2.5217.53.50
19.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 089712.0218.02.50
20.Thormählen,WilfriedSchachklub Minden 0811220.008.00.00
Du bist hier: Home