SK Minden 08

...der Schachklub in Minden

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Clubmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+BhlzSoBe
1.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0818974.0311.59.50
2.Kasten,MarcelSchachklub Minden 0818513.5314.08.25
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818063.5310.08.25
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817243.0311.56.00
5.Kowalski,HolgerSchachklub Minden 0819093.028.06.25
6.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen15032.5211.03.50
7.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 0817462.5210.04.75
8.Brandt,AndreasSchachklub Minden 0816892.529.03.50
9.Grote,StefanSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195015902.528.54.25
10.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815192.0211.05.00
11.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195013922.028.02.50
12.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812752.027.02.00
13.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen16062.008.54.25
14.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815811.5110.53.00
15.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815391.5110.52.00
16.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0815381.519.02.00
17.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810781.518.51.00
18.Tillack,TimSchachklub Minden 08-1.016.50.00
19.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 089711.016.00.00
20.Thormählen,WilfriedSchachklub Minden 0811220.004.00.00
Du bist hier: Home