SK Minden 08

...der Schachklub in Minden

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBe
1.Langhanke,HelmutSchachklub Minden 08195614.01397.25
2.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 08192213.01381.00
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 08184512.01282.00
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 08175910.0957.50
5.Kowalski,Holger-9.5950.50
6.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 0817339.5948.50
7.Popovic,MiladinProleter Westfalen15539.0849.50
8.Brandt,AndreasSchachklub Minden 0816928.5745.75
9.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen15897.5737.50
10.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen15307.0634.50
11.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815835.0526.00
12.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014365.0423.75
13.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0816213.5317.75
14.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0813063.5311.50
15.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810552.024.50
16.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 08-1.015.00
Du bist hier: Home