SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2019: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+BhlzSoBe
1.Bangerter,FlorianSchachklub Minden 0812866.0531.526.50
2.Schulte,NorbertSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195018566.0530.024.75
3.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 0817335.0528.516.50
4.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818434.5430.517.50
5.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0818744.5429.517.00
6.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0814624.0423.510.00
7.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817634.0422.07.50
8.Rademacher,HeinrichSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195015984.0328.514.25
9.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815194.0227.015.00
10.Brandt,AndreasSchachklub Minden 0816923.5327.510.25
11.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014293.5322.56.75
12.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812863.5322.07.00
13.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815883.5227.512.50
14.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0816013.0328.08.50
15.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 089083.0319.53.50
16.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810543.0318.53.50
17.Thormählen,WilfriedSchachklub Minden 0811872.0218.51.50
18.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0812131.5119.50.75
19.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0812001.5117.00.75
Du bist hier: Home