SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBe
1.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 08206611.01066.75
2.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 08207510.5960.50
3.Langhanke,HelmutSchachklub Minden 08197610.0953.25
4.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 08205110.0950.00
5.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815019.0842.00
6.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14847.0532.25
7.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 0819966.5529.25
8.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0816476.0629.00
9.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815245.5524.75
10.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815235.0321.75
11.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0818345.0318.00
12.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014624.5414.50
13.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810611.010.00
14.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 08-0.000.00
Du bist hier: Home