SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBe
1.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0820665.5521.50
2.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0820755.0521.00
3.Schulte,NorbertSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195018445.0519.00
4.Oevermann,EricSchachklub Minden 0816854.5417.00
5.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 08-4.5416.25
6.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820514.5413.75
7.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0816474.0315.00
8.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815243.5311.75
9.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14843.539.75
10.Schilling,JacobSchachklub Minden 0814783.538.75
11.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014623.538.25
12.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815233.528.75
13.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815013.527.25
14.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0811853.034.00
15.Scheibe,SvenSchachklub Minden 0812943.027.00
16.Gorka,Lea-MarieSchachklub Minden 0812072.524.50
17.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810612.024.00
18.Götz,EugenSchachklub Minden 08-1.511.50
19.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 08-1.013.50
20.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0811930.000.00
Du bist hier: Home