SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Clubmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle

Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZPkt+SoBeBhlz (1Str)
1.Barovic,AleksejSchachklub Minden 08-6.0525.0026.5
2.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0820665.5519.5025.0
3.Oevermann,EricSchachklub Minden 0816855.0519.5025.5
4.Carstensen,Sven JöramSchachklub Minden 0815765.0417.7526.0
5.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0816474.0312.7520.5
6.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014624.0310.5024.0
7.Schubert,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 0818213.5314.2529.0
8.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0820513.5310.7526.5
9.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815243.5310.5024.5
10.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815233.538.5022.0
11.Gorka,Lea-MarieSchachklub Minden 0812073.529.2520.5
12.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815013.0210.0023.5
13.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0811933.025.2518.0
14.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0811853.023.2518.5
15.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14842.527.5022.0
16.Hoffmann,Klaus-PeterSchachklub Minden 0810612.523.7521.5
17.Popella,WolfgangSchachklub Minden 08-2.020.0016.0
18.Sipan, Nissa-0.000.0017.5
Du bist hier: Home