SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle

Nr.SpielerVereinTWZPkt+Bhlz (1Str)
1.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818206.0528.5
2.Adomeit,DmitriProleter Westfalen17875.5425.5
3.Barovic,Aleksej-5.0523.0
4.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0819945.0426.5
5.Wlaschek,MichaelSchachklub Minden 0815364.5423.0
6.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0817924.5324.5
7.Sideris,ApostolosSchachklub Minden 0818054.0428.5
8.Buschmann,JörgProleter Westfalen15814.0424.0
9.Oevermann,EricSchachklub Minden 0815324.0422.0
10.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014763.5323.5
11.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815273.5220.5
12.Popovic,MiladinProleter Westfalen14363.0325.0
13.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817053.0323.5
14.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0816563.0224.0
15.Abas,YoussefProleter Westfalen14963.0221.0
16.Schilling,JacobSchachklub Minden 08-3.0219.5
17.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0811493.0215.5
18.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen16663.0022.5
19.Haring,FrankSchachklub Minden 0815992.5122.5
20.Hoffmann,Peter-2.0219.0
21.Schrader,JörgSchachklub Minden 0813381.5119.5
22.Meier,HeinzSchachklub Minden 0810010.5020.0
Du bist hier: Home