SK Minden 08

100 Jahre Schach an der Weser

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Stadtmeisterschaft 2016: Tabelle

Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZPkt+Bhlz
1.Hacker,ChristianSchachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge19556.5630.5
2.Krause,KlausSchachklub Minden 0820335.5529.5
3.Adam,DetlefSchachklub Minden 0818295.0530.5
4.Heuer,JürgenSchachklub Minden 0817454.5431.0
5.Adomeit,DmitriProleter Westfalen17684.5429.5
6.Weiss,HartwigSchachklub Minden 0817684.5327.0
7.Kaufhold,Herbert,Dr.Schachklub Minden 0816304.0325.5
8.Oevermann,EricSchachklub Minden 0813443.5326.0
9.Wlaschek,MichaelSchachklub Minden 0815893.5321.5
10.Buschmann,JörgProleter Westfalen15763.5228.0
11.Mischke,ReinhardSchachklub Minden 0815163.5226.5
12.Schröter,Hans-ChristophSchachklub Minden 0818613.5225.5
13.Schubert,WolfgangWiesbadener SV 188518013.0325.5
14.Pätzold,HorstSG Trier13463.0320.0
15.Carstensen,Sven JöramSchachklub Minden 0815153.0223.0
16.Hartwich,JürgenSchachclub Porta Westfalica Holtrup 195014273.0221.0
17.Kurdadze,TeimurazSchachklub Minden 0815462.5223.5
18.Popovic,MiladinProleter Westfalen14652.5219.5
19.Scholder,HelmutSchachklub Minden 0811322.5118.0
20.Nuridin,FadilProleter Westfalen16722.0119.5
21.Meier,HeinzSchachklub Minden 089932.0119.0
22.Rempel,JohannSchachklub Minden 089741.5119.0
Du bist hier: Home